Technical Committee

VICE CHAIRMAN

Master. Chee Hock Choong

CHAIRMAN

Master. Dhanaraj Rassiah

SECRETARY

Mr. Gopi Gopala Krishnan

Technical Advisory Committee Members

Prof Kwan Bong An & Others

Examiner & Grading

A : Grand Master Chin Mee Keong              C: Grand Master Song Yoong Khin           VC: Grand Master Micheal Liew               

SEC:Master Ong Thiam Hock                        CM :Grand Master Barry Voon                               CM: Grand Master Fong Wing Mon

CM: Master Chia Ng Suan                              CM:Grand Master Leong Yoong Wah

Curriculum & Qualification

A:  Dr Vella Pandian                            C:  S. Grand Master Krishnamurthy                          VC: Master Francis Langkap

SEC: Mr. A. Solaimurugan                  CM: Master Mohd Sabib                                              CM: Ms. Nurul Fitriatul

CM:Mr.  Vivekananda                         CM : Mr. Yuvaraj

Coaching & Development

A : Master Tan Chek Joon                           C: Grand Master Moi Chee Keong                      K:  Master (Mdm) Shim Hae Yong

P: MasterYap Yih Tiing                                SEC: Master S. Saravanan                                    CM : Mr. Benjamin Raj

CM: Master Mohd Firdaus                          CM: Mr Elaine Teo                                                  CM : Mr Syed Taufiq

Instructor & Black Belt

A : Master Tan Eng Seng                                 C: Master Yeoh Teik Beng                             VC : Master Raman Antony

SEC: Mr.  Mark Lim                                           CM: Master Maheswaran Pavadan               CM : Master Liu Kuit Onn

CM: Grand MasterC K Karan                          CM : Master Mohd Ramlan

Koryugi Referee & Poomsae Judge

A : Master Lim Chui Ann                        C:  Master Jonny Loke Shee Hee                     K: Grand Master John Henry

P: Master Ronny Yam                             SEC: Master (Mdm) Normala                           CM: Master (Mdm) Lau Choo Boon

CM:  Mr. Chia Yoke Kuan                       CM: Master Kuppusamy                                    CM: Ms. Jannet  Lee

Tournament

A : Master K.M  Rajendren                        C: Grand Master Wong Siew Pang                     VC: Master Rajendran Rajoo

SEC : Mr. Wong Shiau Choong                  CM: MasterJohn Luke Krishnan                        CM: Master K. Saravanan

CM: Master P.Applannaidoo                     CM: Master Edwin Antony